13247 - KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13247 known as KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] covering 970 km distance

KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS [13247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESSKYQRJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 Src 05:00 0
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]1 06:45 06:47 124
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 08:35 08:40 205
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 10:25 10:30 314
DALGAON [DLO]1 11:50 11:52 373
NEW MAL JN [NMZ]1 12:50 12:52 427
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ]1 14:15 14:17 475
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 14:40 14:50 482
KISHANGANJ [KNE]1 15:55 16:00 569
DALKOLHA [DLK]1 16:23 16:25 597
TELTA [TETA]1 16:34 16:36 606
SUDHANI [SUD]1 16:46 16:48 614
BARSOI JN [BOE]1 17:03 17:05 626
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR]1 17:19 17:21 639
KHURIAL [KWE]1 17:29 17:31 647
LABHA [LAV]1 17:52 17:54 660
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 19:15 19:40 683
SEMAPUR [SMO]1 19:53 19:55 694
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR]1 20:06 20:08 705
KURSELA [KUE]1 20:22 20:24 722
KATAREAH [KTRH]1 20:36 20:38 728
NAUGACHIA [NNA]1 20:50 20:52 740
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB]1 21:12 21:14 755
NARAYANPUR [NNR]1 21:22 21:24 763
MAHES KHUNT [MSK]1 21:47 21:49 787
MANSI JN [MNE]1 22:01 22:02 798
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]1 22:13 22:15 806
LAKHMINIA [LKN]1 22:32 22:34 829
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 22:53 22:55 847
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 23:55 00:10 862
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA [DKGS]2 00:39 00:40 868
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 01:11 01:14 883
BARH [BARH]2 01:30 01:32 909
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 01:47 01:49 927
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 01:59 02:01 942
FATUHA [FUT]2 02:09 02:11 950
BANKA GHAT [BKG]2 02:18 02:20 956
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 02:28 02:30 962
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]2 04:15 Dest 970