55601 - GHY - LMG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55601 known as GHY - LMG PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to LUMDING JN [LMG] covering 181 km distance

GHY - LMG PASSENGER [55601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - LMG PASSENGERGHYLMGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 06:20 0
NARANGI [NNGE]1 06:33 06:35 8
PHI1 06:58 07:00 14
TKC1 07:08 07:10 19
PNB1 07:20 07:22 27
DIGARU [DGU]1 07:32 07:34 34
TTLA1 07:42 07:44 39
KKET1 07:52 07:54 45
BRHU1 08:07 08:09 51
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 08:16 08:21 57
AJRE1 08:29 08:31 65
SNBR1 08:38 08:40 70
DML1 08:53 08:55 76
TGE1 09:20 09:22 83
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 09:35 09:40 91
LPN1 09:50 09:52 100
KAMPUR [KWM]1 10:00 10:02 108
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK]1 10:13 10:15 119
JGJN1 10:30 10:32 129
HOJAI [HJI]1 10:40 10:45 136
DHRY1 10:53 10:55 143
LANKA [LKA]1 11:02 11:07 150
HWX1 11:18 11:20 156
LKG1 11:34 11:36 166
PKB1 11:56 11:58 172
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 12:15 Dest 181