55601 - GHY - LMG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55601 known as GHY - LMG PASSENGER runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to LUMDING JN [LMG] covering 181 km distance

GHY - LMG PASSENGER [55601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY - LMG PASSENGERGHYLMGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 Src 05:30 0
NARANGI [NNGE]1 05:45 05:47 9
PANIKHAITI [PHI]1 05:57 05:59 14
THAKURKUCHI [TKC]1 06:09 06:11 20
PANBARI [PNB]1 06:41 06:43 27
DIGARU [DGU]1 06:54 06:56 34
TETELIA [TTLA]1 07:04 07:06 39
KAMRUP KHETRI [KKET]1 07:31 07:33 46
BARAHU [BRHU]1 07:43 07:45 51
JAGI ROAD [JID]1 07:52 07:57 57
AUJARI [AJRE]1 08:03 08:05 65
SONUABARY [SNBR]1 08:16 08:18 70
DHARAMTUL [DML]1 08:57 08:59 76
THEKERAGURI [TGE]1 09:08 09:10 83
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK]1 09:22 09:27 91
LAOPANI [LPN]1 09:38 09:40 100
KAMPUR [KWM]1 09:50 09:52 108
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK]1 10:04 10:06 119
JUGIJAN [JGJN]1 10:23 10:25 129
HOJAI [HJI]1 10:33 10:38 136
DHALPUKHURI [DHRY]1 10:46 10:48 143
LANKA [LKA]1 10:57 11:02 151
HABAIPUR [HWX]1 11:28 11:30 156
LAMSAKHANG [LKG]1 11:44 11:46 167
PATHARKHOLA S [PKB]1 12:01 12:03 173
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 12:15 Dest 181