KYQ JP KAVIGURU [19710] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ JP KAVIGURU [19710] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ JP KAVIGURU19710KYQJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 18:45 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 1 20:45 20:47 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 21:55 22:00 201
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 22:26 22:28 229
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 23:30 23:35 310
DALGAON [DLO] 2 00:58 01:00 370
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 03:40 03:55 479
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 04:56 04:58 566
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 05:51 05:53 623
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 07:30 07:40 662
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 08:28 08:29 719
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 09:29 09:31 786
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 10:08 10:10 827
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 10:45 11:15 842
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 12:10 12:15 893
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 13:00 13:05 945
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 13:55 13:57 998
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 15:30 15:45 1058
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 16:30 16:35 1118
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 17:30 17:35 1167
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 17:54 17:55 1188
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 19:30 19:45 1238
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 22:35 22:40 1363
AYODHYA [AY] 2 23:34 23:35 1402
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 23:56 23:58 1409
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 02:25 02:35 1536
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 04:15 04:25 1610
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 3 04:47 04:52 1612
KANNAUJ [KJN] 3 05:56 05:58 1690
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 3 07:35 07:45 1749
KASGANJ [KSJ] 3 09:40 09:50 1857
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 3 10:42 10:47 1920
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 11:55 12:05 1962
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 3 12:45 13:10 1997
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 3 13:34 13:36 2024
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 3 16:00 16:05 2121
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 3 17:51 17:54 2206
JAIPUR [JP] 3 18:10 Dest 2212
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.