15605 - KYQ-DBRG IC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KYQ-DBRG IC EXP [15605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ-DBRG IC EXP
FKGDBRGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 Src 05:00 0
GOLAGHAT [GLGT] 1 05:11 05:13 7
NUMALIGARH [NMGY] 1 05:33 05:35 23
KHUMTAI [KUTI] 1 05:41 05:42 24
BADULIPAR [BLPR] 1 05:49 05:50 28
RANGALITING [RNGG] 1 05:58 05:59 33
BARUA BAMUNGAON [BBGN] 1 06:15 06:17 39
MOBD 1 06:30 06:31 49
BHALUKMARA [BLMR] 1 06:40 06:42 54
ROWRIAH SDG [RWH] 1 06:53 06:54 62
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 1 07:05 07:10 67
CINNAMARA [CMA] 1 07:23 07:25 75
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 08:00 08:30 85
NAKACHARI [NCH] 1 08:45 08:47 95
AMGURI [AGI] 1 09:16 09:18 113
NAMTIALI [NMT] 1 09:34 09:36 124
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 09:50 09:55 139
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 1 10:11 10:13 155
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 10:47 10:49 192
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 11:40 Dest 233