15772 - KYQ - APDJ I-C EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15772 known as KYQ - APDJ I-C EXP runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] covering 301 km distance

KYQ - APDJ I-C EXP [15772] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - APDJ I-C EXPKYQAPDJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 Src 16:00 0
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 16:41 16:43 41
NALBARI [NLV]1 16:59 17:00 58
TIHU [TIHU]1 17:34 17:35 75
PATHSALA [PBL]1 17:56 17:57 85
SORUPETA [SPQ]1 18:07 18:08 95
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD]1 18:41 18:43 106
SORBHOG JN [SBE]1 18:52 18:53 114
BIJNI [BJF]1 19:08 19:09 133
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 19:50 19:55 150
SALAKATI [SLKX]1 20:21 20:22 172
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 20:32 20:33 182
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM]1 20:43 20:44 191
CHAUTARA [CROA]1 20:55 20:56 202
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH]1 21:09 21:10 214
JORAI [JOQ]1 21:27 21:28 231
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG]1 21:37 21:38 239
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]1 21:58 22:00 260
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 22:21 22:23 278
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 23:10 Dest 301