82506 - KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL [82506] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
KYQPUNEMAIL_EXP
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 23:05 0
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 01:50 01:55 201
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 03:55 03:57 327
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 06:40 07:00 453
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 08:06 08:08 540
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 11:05 11:10 685
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 16:30 16:50 925
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 17:30 17:40 968
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 19:20 19:22 1044
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 21:00 21:05 1162
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 22:40 22:45 1262
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 00:13 00:15 1363
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 03:15 03:30 1567
RAIPUR JN [R] 3 05:10 05:20 1678
DURG [DURG] 3 06:15 06:20 1716
GONDIA JN [G] 3 08:30 08:35 1850
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 11:15 11:25 1981
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 16:30 16:40 2373
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 19:27 19:30 2630
PANVEL [PNVL] 3 23:35 23:40 2802
PUNE JN [PUNE] 4 02:45 Dest 2922