15613 - LACHIT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15613 known as LACHIT EXPRESS runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] covering 490 km distance

LACHIT EXPRESS [15613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LACHIT EXPRESS
KYQMZSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 20:30 0
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 21:20 21:45 41
GORESUAR [GVR] 1 22:06 22:07 56
KHOIRABARI [KBY] 1 22:19 22:20 68
TANGLA [TNL] 1 22:31 22:33 79
UDALGURI [ULG] 1 22:55 22:57 102
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 1 23:10 23:11 114
MAJBAT [MJBT] 1 23:21 23:22 123
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 1 23:50 23:52 153
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 2 00:25 00:35 164
BALIPARA [BVU] 2 00:52 00:54 173
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE] 2 01:39 01:41 214
HELEM [HML] 2 02:14 02:16 247
GOHPUR [GPZ] 2 02:36 02:38 266
TATIBAHAR [TBH] 2 03:02 03:04 289
HARMUTI [HMY] 2 03:22 03:24 306
KATHAL PUKHURI [KTPR] 2 03:38 03:40 319
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] 2 04:10 04:15 336
GOGAMUKH [GOM] 2 05:03 05:05 380
BDLN 2 05:19 05:20 392
DHEMAJI [DMC] 2 05:30 05:32 406
SILAPATHAR [SPTR] 2 06:00 06:05 429
SMCP 2 06:40 06:42 452
TELAM [TQM] 2 07:08 07:10 465
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] 2 08:00 Dest 490