15665 - KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS [15665] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - DMV BG EXPRESS
GHYDMVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 14:30 0
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 15:27 15:29 57
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 16:00 16:05 91
KAMPUR [KWM] 1 16:22 16:24 108
HOJAI [HJI] 1 16:58 17:00 135
LANKA [LKA] 1 17:18 17:20 150
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 18:10 18:20 180
DIPHU [DPU] 1 18:51 18:53 212
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 20:10 Dest 249