19710 - KYQ JP KAVIGURU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19710 known as KYQ JP KAVIGURU runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 2212 km distance

KYQ JP KAVIGURU [19710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 Src 18:45 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT]1 20:40 20:42 122
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 21:55 22:00 202
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 22:28 22:30 230
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 23:30 23:35 311
DALGAON [DLO]2 00:58 01:00 371
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 03:45 04:00 479
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 05:03 05:05 566
BARSOI JN [BOE]2 05:51 05:53 624
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 07:25 07:50 663
NAUGACHIA [NNA]2 08:39 08:40 720
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 09:35 09:36 787
BEGU SARAI [BGS]2 10:09 10:10 827
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 10:50 11:00 842
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 11:55 12:00 893
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 12:50 12:55 945
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 13:40 13:45 999
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 15:30 15:45 1058
SIWAN JN [SV]2 16:30 16:35 1119
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 17:30 17:35 1168
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 17:54 17:55 1189
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 19:30 19:45 1238
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 22:30 22:35 1364
AYODHYA [AY]2 23:33 23:35 1402
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 23:56 23:58 1409
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]3 02:25 02:35 1537
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 04:15 04:20 1611
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]3 04:44 04:46 1613
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]3 07:35 07:45 1750
KASGANJ [KSJ]3 09:40 09:50 1858
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]3 10:46 10:51 1921
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 11:55 12:05 1963
ACHHNERA JN [AH]3 12:45 13:10 1997
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]3 13:34 13:36 2025
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]3 16:00 16:05 2122
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]3 17:51 17:54 2207
JAIPUR [JP]3 18:10 Dest 2212