19710 - KYQ JP KAVIGURU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19710 known as KYQ JP KAVIGURU runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 2215 km distance

KYQ JP KAVIGURU [19710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 Src 18:45 0
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]1 20:40 20:42 124
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 21:55 22:00 205
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 22:28 22:30 232
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ]1 23:30 23:35 314
DALGAON [DLO]2 01:02 01:04 373
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]2 03:50 04:00 482
KISHANGANJ [KNE]2 05:04 05:06 569
BARSOI JN [BOE]2 05:51 05:53 626
KATIHAR JN [KIR]2 07:25 07:50 666
NAUGACHIA [NNA]2 08:36 08:38 723
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 09:29 09:31 789
BEGU SARAI [BGS]2 10:02 10:04 830
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 10:50 11:00 845
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]2 12:05 12:10 896
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]2 12:55 13:00 948
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]2 13:55 14:00 1002
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 15:30 15:45 1061
SIWAN JN [SV]2 16:30 16:35 1122
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 17:30 17:35 1170
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 17:53 17:55 1191
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 19:30 19:45 1241
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 22:30 22:35 1366
AYODHYA [AY]2 23:33 23:35 1405
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 23:56 23:58 1412
LUCKNOW [LKO]3 02:25 02:35 1540
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 04:15 04:25 1613
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]3 04:42 04:47 1616
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]3 07:35 07:40 1752
KASGANJ [KSJ]3 09:40 09:50 1860
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]3 10:51 10:56 1923
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 11:55 12:05 1965
ACHHNERA JN [AH]3 12:45 13:10 2000
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]3 13:34 13:36 2027
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]3 16:00 16:05 2124
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]3 17:42 17:45 2209
JAIPUR [JP]3 18:10 Dest 2215