KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR [73031] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR [73031] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR73031KWAEAZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 14:45 0
SHBL 1 14:55 14:56 7
GGLE 1 14:59 15:00 10
SALAR [SALE] 1 15:07 15:08 17
TYAE 1 15:15 15:16 23
MIAN 1 15:21 15:22 27
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 15:27 15:28 30
CWLE 1 15:35 15:36 37
KNSN 1 15:43 15:44 47
JVT 1 16:02 16:03 52
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 16:08 16:09 58
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 16:16 16:17 66
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 17:00 Dest 72
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.