53019 - KWAE-AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53019 known as KWAE-AZ PASSENGER runs from KATWA [KWAE] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 73 km distance

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-AZ PASSENGERKWAEAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE]1 Src 21:55 0
SHBL1 22:05 22:06 7
GGLE1 22:10 22:11 10
JHBN1 22:15 22:16 13
SALAR [SALE]1 22:21 22:22 17
MHTR1 22:25 22:26 19
TYAE1 22:32 22:33 24
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 22:43 22:44 31
CWLE1 22:51 22:52 38
KNSN1 22:59 23:00 47
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 23:09 23:10 58
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 23:17 23:18 66
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 23:45 Dest 73