53019 - KWAE-AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53019 known as KWAE-AZ PASSENGER runs from KATWA JN [KWAE] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 73 km distance

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-AZ PASSENGERKWAEAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATWA JN [KWAE]1 Src 21:55 0
SHIBLUN [SHBL]1 22:04 22:05 8
GANGATIKURI [GGLE]1 22:10 22:11 11
JMTPUR BAHARAN [JHBN]1 22:15 22:16 13
SALAR [SALE]1 22:24 22:25 17
MALIHATI TBR RD [MHTR]1 22:29 22:30 19
TENYA [TYAE]1 22:36 22:37 24
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 22:47 22:48 31
CHOWRIGACHA [CWLE]1 22:57 22:58 38
KARNA SUBARNA [KNSN]1 23:07 23:08 48
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 23:17 23:18 58
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 23:25 23:26 66
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 23:45 Dest 73