53017 - KWAE - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53017 known as KWAE - AZ PASSENGER runs from KATWA [KWAE] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 73 km distance

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE - AZ PASSENGERKWAEAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE]1 Src 19:20 0
NBKH1 19:26 19:27 3
SHBL1 19:31 19:32 7
GGLE1 19:36 19:37 10
JHBN1 19:41 19:42 13
SALAR [SALE]1 19:47 19:48 17
MHTR1 19:51 19:52 19
TYAE1 19:58 19:59 24
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 20:21 20:22 31
KZPE1 20:26 20:27 34
CWLE1 20:32 20:33 38
KNSN1 20:41 20:42 47
JVT1 20:47 20:48 52
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 20:54 20:55 58
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 21:10 21:15 66
DHPD1 21:20 21:21 69
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 21:35 Dest 73