53017 - KWAE - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53017 known as KWAE - AZ PASSENGER runs from KATWA JN [KWAE] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 73 km distance

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53017] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE - AZ PASSENGERKWAEAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATWA JN [KWAE]1 Src 19:20 0
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI [NBKH]1 19:25 19:26 3
SHIBLUN [SHBL]1 19:30 19:31 8
GANGATIKURI [GGLE]1 19:36 19:37 11
JMTPUR BAHARAN [JHBN]1 19:42 19:43 13
SALAR [SALE]1 19:48 19:49 17
MALIHATI TBR RD [MHTR]1 19:52 19:53 19
TENYA [TYAE]1 20:00 20:01 24
BAZARSAU [BZLE]1 20:21 20:22 31
KAZIPARA HALT [KZPE]1 20:26 20:27 34
CHOWRIGACHA [CWLE]1 20:32 20:33 38
KARNA SUBARNA [KNSN]1 20:41 20:42 48
JIBANTI [JVT]1 20:47 20:48 53
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE]1 20:54 20:55 58
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE]1 21:10 21:15 66
DHAPARA DHAM [DHPD]1 21:20 21:21 69
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 21:35 Dest 73