KWAE - RPH PASSENGER [53007] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KWAE - RPH PASSENGER [53007] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE - RPH PASSENGER53007KWAERPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 09:00 0
NBKH 1 09:06 09:07 3
SHBL 1 09:11 09:12 7
GGLE 1 09:16 09:17 10
JHBN 1 09:21 09:22 12
SALAR [SALE] 1 09:27 09:28 17
MHTR 1 09:31 09:32 19
TYAE 1 09:39 09:40 23
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 09:49 09:50 30
KZPE 1 09:54 09:55 33
CWLE 1 10:00 10:01 37
KTLR 1 10:06 10:07 43
KNSN 1 10:12 10:13 47
JVT 1 10:18 10:19 52
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 10:25 10:26 58
NLSF 1 10:29 10:30 60
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 10:36 10:37 66
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 11:08 11:23 72
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 11:26 11:27 74
GSGB 1 11:37 11:38 79
BAA 1 11:51 11:52 84
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 1 12:02 12:04 91
MORGRAM [MGAE] 1 12:14 12:15 98
LAP 1 12:24 12:25 104
TKP 1 12:33 12:34 110
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 12:44 12:49 117
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 1 12:57 12:58 125
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 13:35 Dest 131
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.