53011 - KWAE - AZ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53011 known as KWAE - AZ PASSENGER runs from KATWA [KWAE] to AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] covering 72 km distance

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER
KWAEAZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 13:50 0
SHBL 1 13:59 14:00 7
GGLE 1 14:05 14:06 10
JHBN 1 14:10 14:11 12
SALAR [SALE] 1 14:16 14:17 17
MHTR 1 14:20 14:21 19
TYAE 1 14:27 14:28 23
MIAN 1 14:34 14:35 27
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 14:41 14:42 30
CWLE 1 14:49 14:50 37
KNSN 1 14:58 14:59 47
JVT 1 15:04 15:05 52
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 15:11 15:12 58
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 15:23 15:24 66
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 15:50 Dest 72