95702 - KW2 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95702 known as KW2 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

KW2 [95702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KW2
KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 05:16 0
THK1 05:21 05:22 3
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 05:24 05:25 5
KOPR1 05:27 05:28 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 05:32 05:33 10
MBQ1 05:36 05:37 14
KLVA1 05:42 05:43 17
THANE [TNA]1 05:46 05:47 20
MLND1 05:50 05:51 22
BND1 05:55 05:56 26
VK1 06:00 06:01 30
GC1 06:04 06:05 33
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:10 06:11 37
MTN1 06:15 06:16 43
PR1 06:21 06:22 45
BY1 06:26 06:27 49
MUMBAI CST [CSTM]1 06:36 Dest 53