95702 - KW2 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95702 known as KW2 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

KW2 [95702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KW2KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 05:16 0
THK1 05:21 05:22 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 05:24 05:25 5
KOPR1 05:27 05:28 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 05:32 05:33 11
MBQ1 05:36 05:37 14
KLVA1 05:42 05:43 18
THANE [TNA]1 05:46 05:47 20
MLND1 05:50 05:51 23
BND1 05:55 05:56 27
VK1 06:00 06:01 30
GC1 06:04 06:05 34
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:10 06:11 38
MTN1 06:15 06:16 43
PR1 06:21 06:22 46
BY1 06:26 06:27 49
CSTM1 06:36 Dest 53