95702 - KW2 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95702 known as KW2 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

KW2 [95702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KW2KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 05:16 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 05:21 05:22 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 05:24 05:25 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 05:27 05:28 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 05:32 05:33 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 05:36 05:37 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 05:42 05:43 18
THANE [TNA]1 05:46 05:47 20
MULUND [MLND]1 05:50 05:51 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 05:55 05:56 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 06:00 06:01 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 06:04 06:05 34
KURLA JN [CLA]1 06:10 06:11 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 06:15 06:16 43
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 06:21 06:22 46
BYCULLA [BY]1 06:26 06:27 49
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 06:36 Dest 53