KUTCH EXPRESS [19131] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KUTCH EXPRESS [19131] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUTCH EXPRESS19131BDTSBHUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 17:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 17:42 17:47 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 20:00 20:02 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 20:25 20:30 182
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 20:59 21:03 222
SURAT [ST] 1 21:37 21:39 251
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 22:20 22:22 301
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 22:32 22:34 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:35 23:40 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 00:14 00:16 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 00:31 00:33 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 01:40 02:00 480
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 03:02 03:04 545
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 2 04:02 04:04 611
HALVAD [HVD] 2 04:34 04:36 642
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 2 05:13 05:15 687
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 2 06:05 06:07 727
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 2 06:23 06:25 743
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 2 07:15 07:40 780
ADIPUR [AI] 2 07:50 07:52 789
ANJAR [AJE] 2 08:02 08:04 796
BHUJ [BHUJ] 2 09:25 Dest 838
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.