11015 - KUSHINAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11015 known as KUSHINAGAR EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 1680 km distance

KUSHINAGAR EXP [11015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]1 Src 22:45 0
THANE [TNA]1 23:02 23:05 17
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 23:25 23:28 37
KASARA [KSRA]2 00:33 00:35 105
IGATPURI [IGP]2 01:15 01:20 121
DEVLALI [DVL]2 02:03 02:05 166
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 02:10 02:15 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 03:10 03:15 244
NANDGAON [NGN]2 03:33 03:35 269
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 04:13 04:15 312
PACHORA JN [PC]2 04:43 04:45 357
JALGAON JN [JL]2 05:17 05:20 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 05:55 06:05 428
RAVER [RV]2 06:30 06:32 463
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 06:48 06:50 483
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]2 07:08 07:10 509
KHANDWA [KNW]2 08:55 09:00 552
KHIRKIYA [KKN]2 09:50 09:52 628
HARDA [HD]2 10:15 10:17 660
TIMARNI [TBN]2 10:30 10:32 674
ITARSI JN [ET]2 11:45 11:55 735
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 12:13 12:15 753
MANDI DIP [MDDP]2 13:07 13:09 804
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 13:26 13:28 821
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 13:50 13:55 827
VIDISHA [BHS]2 14:33 14:35 880
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]2 15:03 15:05 919
BINA JN [BINA]2 16:25 16:30 965
LALITPUR [LAR]2 17:28 17:30 1028
BABINA [BAB]2 18:18 18:20 1092
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 19:10 19:25 1116
CHIRGAON [CGN]2 19:48 19:50 1148
AIT [AIT]2 20:33 20:35 1205
ORAI [ORAI]2 21:08 21:10 1230
KALPI [KPI]2 21:38 21:40 1264
POKHRAYAN [PHN]2 21:53 21:55 1278
BHIMSEN [BZM]2 23:36 23:38 1322
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 00:10 00:20 1336
UNNAO JN [ON]3 00:42 00:44 1353
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]3 01:45 01:55 1409
BARABANKI JN [BBK]3 02:38 02:40 1438
GONDA JN [GD]3 03:55 04:00 1526
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]3 04:28 04:30 1554
BABHNAN [BV]3 04:52 04:54 1585
BASTI [BST]3 05:30 05:33 1615
KHALILABAD [KLD]3 06:04 06:06 1645
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]3 07:05 Dest 1680