Modify Search

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)
Daily 1693 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT Src 22:45 0 1
THANE - TNA 23:03 23:05 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:25 23:28 38 1
KASARA - KSRA 00:33 00:35 105 2
IGATPURI - IGP 01:18 01:20 121 2
DEVLALI - DVL 02:03 02:05 166 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:13 02:15 172 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:10 03:15 245 2
NANDGAON - NGN 03:33 03:35 270 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:13 04:15 312 2
PACHORA JN - PC 04:43 04:45 357 2
JALGAON JN - JL 05:17 05:20 405 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:00 06:05 429 2
RAVER - RV 06:30 06:32 463 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 06:48 06:50 483 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 07:08 07:10 510 2
KHANDWA - KNW 08:55 09:00 552 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 09:50 09:52 628 2
HARDA - HD 10:15 10:17 660 2
TIMARNI - TBN 10:30 10:32 674 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:40 11:50 736 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 12:07 12:09 753 2
MANDI DIP - MDDP 13:07 13:09 812 2
Ad
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 13:26 13:28 828 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 13:50 13:55 834 2
VIDISHA - BHS 14:33 14:35 887 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 15:03 15:05 927 2
BINA JN - BINA 16:15 16:20 972 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 17:04 17:06 1035 2
BABINA - BAB 17:48 17:50 1100 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 18:45 18:50 1125 2
CHIRGAON - CGN 19:25 19:27 1157 2
AIT - AIT 20:01 20:03 1214 2
ORAI - ORAI 20:33 20:35 1239 2
KALPI - KPI 21:16 21:18 1272 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 21:31 21:33 1286 2
BHIMSEN - BZM 23:21 23:23 1331 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:10 00:20 1345 3
UNNAO JN - ON 00:42 00:44 1362 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 01:42 01:52 1417 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 02:07 02:09 1427 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 02:45 02:47 1451 3
GONDA JN - GD 03:55 04:00 1540 3
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 04:28 04:30 1568 3
BABHNAN - BV 04:52 04:54 1598 3
BASTI - BST 05:30 05:33 1629 3
KHALILABAD - KLD 06:04 06:06 1659 3
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 07:05 Dest 1693 3
Ad