22164 - KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22164 known as KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP runs from KHAJURAHO [KURJ] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 367 km distance

KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP [22164] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXPKURJBPLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHAJURAHO [KURJ]1 Src 16:15 0
MCSC1 16:48 16:50 31
TKMG1 18:10 18:12 115
LALITPUR [LAR]1 19:20 19:22 166
BINA JN [BINA]1 20:20 20:30 229
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 20:47 20:48 246
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 21:09 21:10 274
VIDISHA [BHS]1 21:38 21:40 314
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 22:55 Dest 367