19665 - KURJ UDZ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19665 known as KURJ UDZ EXP runs from KHAJURAHO [KURJ] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 1092 km distance

KURJ UDZ EXP [19665] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHAJURAHO [KURJ]1 Src 09:25 0
MAHOBA [MBA]1 10:25 10:55 63
KULPAHAR [KLAR]1 11:13 11:15 85
HARPALPUR [HPP]1 11:45 11:47 116
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR]1 12:00 12:02 137
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 13:30 13:40 201
DATIA [DAA]1 14:00 14:02 226
DABRA [DBA]1 14:26 14:28 256
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 15:40 15:45 298
MORENA [MRA]1 16:10 16:12 337
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 16:53 16:55 364
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 17:55 18:00 417
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 18:40 18:42 443
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 19:04 19:06 470
NADBAI [NBI]1 19:26 19:28 499
KHERIL [KL]1 19:43 19:45 516
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 20:02 20:04 535
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 21:20 21:22 567
DAUSA [DO]1 21:40 21:42 596
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 22:34 22:36 652
JAIPUR [JP]1 22:50 23:00 658
PHULERA JN [FL]1 23:40 23:42 712
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 00:19 00:21 763
AJMER [AII]2 01:15 01:25 792
BHILWARA [BHL]2 03:05 03:10 924
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 04:05 04:25 978
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 05:25 05:27 1050
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]2 06:06 06:13 1088
UDAIPUR [UDZ]2 06:35 Dest 1092