19665 - KURJ UDZ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19665 known as KURJ UDZ EXP runs from KHAJURAHO [KURJ] to UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] covering 1092 km distance

KURJ UDZ EXP [19665] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHAJURAHO [KURJ]1 Src 09:25 0
MAHOBA [MBA]1 10:25 10:55 63
KULPAHAR [KLAR]1 11:13 11:15 84
HARPALPUR [HPP]1 11:45 11:47 116
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR]1 12:05 12:07 137
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 13:30 13:40 201
DATIA [DAA]1 14:00 14:02 225
DABRA [DBA]1 14:26 14:28 256
GWALIOR [GWL]1 15:40 15:45 298
MORENA [MRA]1 16:10 16:12 336
DHAULPUR [DHO]1 16:53 16:55 364
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 17:55 18:00 416
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 18:42 18:44 442
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 18:50 18:55 470
NADBAI [NBI]1 19:17 19:19 498
KHERLI [KL]1 19:34 19:36 515
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD]1 19:52 19:54 535
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 21:20 21:22 567
DAUSA [DO]1 21:42 21:44 596
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]1 22:34 22:36 652
JAIPUR [JP]1 22:50 23:00 657
PHULERA JN [FL]1 23:40 23:42 712
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 00:21 00:23 763
AJMER JN [AII]2 01:15 01:25 792
BHILWARA [BHL]2 03:05 03:10 924
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 04:05 04:25 978
MAVLI JN [MVJ]2 05:34 05:36 1049
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]2 06:11 06:13 1088
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]2 06:35 Dest 1092