58006 - KUR-KGP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58006 known as KUR-KGP PASS runs from KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 363 km distance

KUR-KGP PASS [58006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUR-KGP PASS
KURKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 Src 16:20 0
LGTR1 16:38 16:39 14
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 16:45 16:50 19
BARANG [BRAG]1 17:07 17:08 34
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]1 17:28 17:29 50
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 18:05 18:06 83
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 18:20 18:21 103
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 18:50 18:55 140
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 19:04 19:05 151
MZZ1 19:14 19:15 160
BHADRAK [BHC]1 20:10 20:15 182
RNTL1 20:22 20:23 190
MARKONA [MKO]1 20:30 20:31 196
SORO [SORO]1 20:45 20:46 211
BNBR1 20:54 20:55 220
KHF1 21:04 21:05 229
NGRD1 21:11 21:12 234
BALASORE [BLS]1 21:23 21:28 244
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 21:37 21:38 256
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 21:45 21:46 262
NMBR1 21:53 21:54 268
BASTA [BTS]1 21:59 22:00 272
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 22:07 22:08 278
RGT1 22:15 22:16 284
JALESWAR [JER]1 22:23 22:24 292
LXD1 22:31 22:32 298
DANTAN [DNT]1 22:43 22:44 308
NSI1 22:52 22:53 317
BELDA [BLDA]1 23:00 23:01 325
VKD1 23:08 23:09 331
NYA1 23:17 23:18 337
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 23:50 Dest 363