58006 - KUR-KGP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58006 known as KUR-KGP PASS runs from KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 363 km distance

KUR-KGP PASS [58006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUR-KGP PASSKURKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 Src 16:45 0
LINGARAJ TMP RD [LGTR]1 17:02 17:03 14
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 17:09 17:13 19
MANCHESWAR [MCS]1 17:22 17:23 25
BARANG [BRAG]1 17:33 17:34 34
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH]1 17:51 17:52 50
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS]1 18:30 18:31 83
DHANMANDAL [DNM]1 18:52 18:53 103
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]1 19:20 19:22 140
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV]1 19:31 19:32 151
MANJURI ROAD [MZZ]1 19:41 19:42 160
KENDUAPADA [KED]1 19:48 19:49 167
BHADRAKH [BHC]1 20:10 20:15 182
RANITAL [RNTL]1 20:22 20:23 190
MARKONA [MKO]1 20:30 20:31 196
SORO [SORO]1 20:45 20:46 211
BAHANAGA BAZAR [BNBR]1 20:54 20:55 220
KHANTAPARA [KHF]1 21:04 21:05 229
NILGIRI ROAD [NGRD]1 21:11 21:12 234
BALASORE [BLS]1 21:23 21:28 244
HALDIPADA [HIP]1 21:37 21:38 256
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 21:45 21:46 262
N MAYURBHANJ RD [NMBR]1 21:53 21:54 268
BASTA [BTS]1 21:59 22:00 272
AMARDA ROAD [ARD]1 22:07 22:08 278
RAJGHAT HALT [RGT]1 22:15 22:16 284
JALESWAR [JER]1 22:23 22:24 292
LAKSHANNATH RD [LXD]1 22:31 22:32 298
DANTAN [DNT]1 22:43 22:44 308
NIKURSINI [NSI]1 22:52 22:53 317
BELDA [BLDA]1 23:00 23:01 325
BAKHRABAD [VKD]1 23:08 23:09 331
NARAYANGARH [NYA]1 23:17 23:18 337
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 23:50 Dest 363