KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS [25658] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS [25658] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS25658SCLSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SILCHAR [SCL] 1 Src 10:30 0
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 1 11:25 11:55 29
NHLG 1 14:15 14:25 101
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 18:00 18:30 200
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 22:25 22:55 380
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 23:10 23:15 387
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 23:53 00:03 428
NALBARI [NLV] 2 00:18 00:20 444
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 2 00:55 01:00 493
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 02:10 02:20 537
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 02:48 02:50 565
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 2 03:00 03:02 575
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 2 03:23 03:25 598
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 2 03:45 03:47 624
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 04:05 04:10 644
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 04:40 04:45 662
FALAKATA [FLK] 2 05:20 05:22 700
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 05:42 05:44 723
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 2 06:25 06:27 755
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 07:35 07:50 788
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 2 08:30 08:32 845
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 09:00 09:05 876
DALKOLHA [DLK] 2 09:31 09:33 904
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 10:05 10:07 933
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 2 10:28 10:30 946
SAMSI [SM] 2 11:13 11:15 986
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 12:15 12:40 1021
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 13:14 13:16 1056
PAKUR [PKR] 2 13:58 14:00 1089
MURARAI [MRR] 2 14:20 14:22 1112
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 15:02 15:04 1142
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 15:36 15:38 1170
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 15:51 15:53 1183
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 16:11 16:16 1203
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 17:18 17:23 1254
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 2 18:53 18:55 1342
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 19:25 Dest 1358
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.