6820 - KUM-MV SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6820 known as KUM-MV SPL runs from KUMBAKONAM [KMU] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 31 km distance

KUM-MV SPL [6820] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUM-MV SPL
KMUMVHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]1 Src 19:27 0
TRM1 19:30 19:31 4
TDR1 19:32 19:33 8
ADUTURAI [ADT]1 19:34 19:35 11
NPT1 19:36 19:37 16
KUTRALAM [KTM]1 19:39 19:40 22
MALLIYAM [MY]1 19:47 19:48 26
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 20:25 Dest 31