51605 - KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51605 known as KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER runs from KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] to CHIRMIRI [CHRM] covering 253 km distance

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER [51605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KMZ-CHRM PASSANGERKMZCHRMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 Src 16:30 0
JHALWARA [JLW]1 16:55 16:56 11
RUPAUND [RPD]1 17:07 17:08 23
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK]1 17:16 17:18 30
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]1 17:28 17:30 40
LORHA [LOA]1 17:38 17:40 48
UMARIA [UMR]1 17:53 17:58 59
KARKELI [KKI]1 18:06 18:08 71
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]1 18:18 18:20 81
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]1 18:33 18:35 88
MUDARIA [MDXR]1 18:41 18:43 94
GHUNGHUTI [GGT]1 18:53 18:55 105
BADHWA BARA [BDWA]1 19:12 19:14 117
SHAHDOL [SDL]1 19:45 19:55 125
SINGHPUR [SNGP]1 20:01 20:03 131
CHHADA [CHDX]1 20:09 20:11 139
BURHAR [BUH]1 20:18 20:20 145
AMLAI [AAL]1 20:30 20:32 154
ANUPPUR JN [APR]1 20:55 21:00 167
MAUHARI [MZH]1 21:10 21:12 174
DHURWASIN [DRSN]1 21:19 21:21 182
HARRAD [HRV]1 21:27 21:29 189
KOTMA [KTMA]1 21:37 21:42 198
BAIHATOLA [BATL]1 21:56 21:57 207
BIJURI [BJRI]1 22:20 22:30 214
BORIDAND JN [BRND]1 22:43 22:44 223
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR]1 23:00 23:10 231
CHIRMIRI [CHRM]2 00:20 Dest 253