51602 - KMZ-BINA PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51602 known as KMZ-BINA PASSANGER runs from KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] to BINA JN [BINA] covering 261 km distance

KMZ-BINA PASSANGER [51602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KMZ-BINA PASSANGERKMZBINAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 Src 13:40 0
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK [MJGP]1 13:48 13:50 7
HARDUA [HDU]1 14:00 14:02 15
PATOHAN [PTHD]1 14:10 14:12 25
RITHI [REI]1 14:20 14:22 30
BAKHLETA [BQQ]1 14:32 14:34 37
SALAIA [SYA]1 14:50 14:52 49
RATANGAON [RTGN]1 15:00 15:02 56
SAGONI [SAO]1 15:12 15:14 67
GOLA PATI [GTY]1 15:24 15:26 75
GHATERA [GEA]1 15:36 15:38 83
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 15:58 16:00 94
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX]1 16:48 16:50 101
DAMOH [DMO]1 17:13 17:18 109
ASLANA [ANA]1 17:28 17:30 122
PATHARIA [PHA]1 17:40 17:42 136
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 17:54 17:56 149
DANGIDHAR [DGD]1 18:06 18:08 156
GIRWAR [GW]1 18:16 18:18 162
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]1 18:28 18:30 172
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 18:40 18:42 180
SAUGOR [SGO]1 18:50 18:55 187
RATONA [RTZ]1 19:06 19:08 194
NARIAOLI [NOI]1 19:18 19:20 205
ISARWARA [ISH]1 19:30 19:32 213
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]1 19:42 19:44 221
SUMRERI [SMRR]1 19:54 19:56 231
KHURAI [KYE]1 20:06 20:08 239
BAGHORA [BJQ]1 20:48 20:50 251
MALKHERI [MAKR]1 21:13 21:15 257
BINA JN [BINA]1 21:50 Dest 261