51602 - KTE-BINA PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51602 known as KTE-BINA PASSANGER runs from KATNI [KTE] to BINA JN [BINA] covering 263 km distance

KTE-BINA PASSANGER [51602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTE-BINA PASSANGERKTEBINAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATNI [KTE]1 Src 12:50 0
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]1 13:03 13:05 2
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK [MJGP]1 13:13 13:15 9
HARDUA [HDU]1 13:23 13:25 17
PATOHAN [PTHD]1 13:33 13:35 26
RITHI [REI]1 14:10 14:12 32
BAKHLETA [BQQ]1 14:26 14:28 39
SALAIA [SYA]1 14:50 14:52 50
RATANGAON [RTGN]1 15:00 15:02 58
SAGONI [SAO]1 15:12 15:14 69
GOLA PATI [GTY]1 15:24 15:26 77
GHATERA [GEA]1 15:36 15:38 85
BANDAKPUR [BNU]1 15:58 16:00 95
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX]1 16:48 16:50 103
DAMOH [DMO]1 17:13 17:18 111
ASLANA [ANA]1 17:28 17:30 124
PATHARIA [PHA]1 17:40 17:42 137
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]1 17:54 17:56 150
DANGIDHAR [DGD]1 18:06 18:08 158
GIRWAR [GW]1 18:16 18:18 164
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]1 18:28 18:30 174
MAKRONIA [MKRN]1 18:40 18:42 181
SAUGOR [SGO]1 18:50 18:55 188
RATONA [RTZ]1 19:06 19:08 195
NARIAOLI [NOI]1 19:18 19:20 207
ISARWARA [ISH]1 19:30 19:32 214
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]1 19:42 19:44 223
SUMRERI [SMRR]1 19:54 19:56 232
KHURAI [KYE]1 20:06 20:08 241
BAGHORA [BJQ]1 20:48 20:50 253
MALKHERI [MAKR]1 21:13 21:15 259
BINA JN [BINA]1 21:50 Dest 263