55330 - KSJ-SKB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55330 known as KSJ-SKB PASSENGER runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] covering 214 km distance

KSJ-SKB PASSENGER [55330] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-SKB PASSENGERKSJSKBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 05:00 0
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 05:15 05:16 10
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 05:25 05:27 19
GARKHA [GRAK]1 05:34 05:35 26
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 05:42 05:44 32
PATIALI [PTI]1 05:51 05:53 39
NARTHAR [NHX]1 06:00 06:01 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 06:08 06:10 52
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 06:15 06:16 59
RUDAIN [RDN]1 06:28 06:30 63
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 06:37 06:38 70
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 06:46 06:48 78
BHATASA [BHTS]1 06:54 06:55 85
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 07:11 07:12 91
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 07:17 07:18 95
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 07:23 07:24 99
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 07:35 07:55 108
SHRIMAD DWKPURI [SRDW]1 08:03 08:04 115
UGARPUR [UGP]1 08:09 08:10 117
NIBKARORI [NBUE]1 08:22 08:23 127
B L DASPURI [BBLK]1 08:30 08:31 132
PAKHNA [PKNA]1 08:37 08:38 135
MOTA [MOTA]1 08:48 08:49 143
TAKHRAU [TKRU]1 08:58 08:59 147
BHONGAON [BGQ]1 09:06 09:08 152
MAINPURI KACHRI [MPUE]1 09:20 09:22 164
MAINPURI [MNQ]1 09:30 09:40 166
TINDAULI [TNUE]1 09:55 09:56 179
KOSMA [KOZ]1 10:06 10:08 187
TAKHA [TKHA]1 10:18 10:19 194
ARAON [AON]1 10:28 10:29 202
BURAHA BHARTHARA [BUBT]1 10:36 10:37 206
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]1 10:50 Dest 214