55326 - KSJ-LJN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55326 known as KSJ-LJN PASSENGER runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 321 km distance

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER [55326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-LJN PASSENGERKSJLJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 15:05 0
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 15:20 15:21 10
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 15:30 15:32 19
GARKHA [GRAK]1 15:39 15:40 26
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 15:47 15:49 32
PATIALI [PTI]1 15:56 15:58 39
NARTHAR [NHX]1 16:04 16:05 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 16:17 16:19 52
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 16:25 16:26 59
RUDAIN [RDN]1 16:31 16:33 63
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 16:40 16:41 70
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 16:52 16:54 78
BHATASA [BHTS]1 17:01 17:02 85
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 17:09 17:11 91
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 17:16 17:17 95
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 17:22 17:23 99
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 17:33 17:40 108
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 17:53 17:55 113
YAQUTGANJ [YAG]1 18:01 18:02 119
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]1 18:09 18:11 126
SINGHIRAMPUR [SGRP]1 18:16 18:17 129
KHUDAGANJ [KDJ]1 18:22 18:24 134
MALIKPUR [MLKP]1 18:30 18:31 139
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]1 18:37 18:39 145
KHUDLAPUR [KHDP]1 18:46 18:47 150
JASODA [JDA]1 18:52 18:54 154
JLALPR PANWARA [JPP]1 19:00 19:01 160
KANNAUJ CITY [KJNC]1 19:06 19:07 164
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 19:18 19:20 167
MANI MAU [MNMU]1 19:26 19:27 172
GANGAWAPUR HALT [GWP]1 19:33 19:34 178
ARAUL MAKANPUR [ARL]1 19:40 19:42 182
BAKOTHIKHAS [BKTS]1 19:47 19:48 186
BILHAUR [BLU]1 19:56 19:58 192
DHAURSALAR [DUO]1 20:05 20:06 199
UTRIPURA [UTP]1 20:13 20:15 204
BARRAJPUR [BJR]1 20:28 20:30 211
CHAUBEPUR [CBR]1 20:40 20:42 221
MANDHANA JN [MDA]1 20:56 20:58 228
KALIANPUR [KAP]1 21:08 21:10 235
RAWATPUR [RPO]1 21:38 21:40 240
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 21:55 22:00 245
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 22:20 22:30 247
KANPUR BGE L BK [CPB]1 22:40 22:41 251
MAGARWARA [MGW]1 22:49 22:50 258
UNNAO JN [ON]1 22:59 23:00 264
SONIK [SIC]1 23:10 23:11 273
AJGAIN [AJ]1 23:19 23:20 280
KUSUMBHI [KVX]1 23:25 23:26 284
JAITIPUR [JTU]1 23:31 23:32 288
HARAUNI [HRN]1 23:42 23:43 296
PIPARSAND [POF]2 00:07 00:08 302
AMAUSI [AMS]2 00:16 00:17 308
MANAK NAGAR [MKG]2 00:45 00:46 316
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]2 01:00 Dest 321