55332 - KSJ-FBD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55332 known as KSJ-FBD PASSENGER runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 108 km distance

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER [55332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-FBD PASSENGERKSJFBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 17:35 0
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 17:50 17:52 10
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 17:58 18:00 19
GARKHA [GRAK]1 18:07 18:08 26
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 18:16 18:18 32
PATIALI [PTI]1 18:28 18:30 39
NARTHAR [NHX]1 18:37 18:38 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 18:48 18:50 52
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 18:56 18:57 59
RUDAIN [RDN]1 19:03 19:05 63
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 19:14 19:15 70
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 19:23 19:25 78
BHATASA [BHTS]1 19:32 19:33 85
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 19:41 19:42 91
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 19:47 19:48 95
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 19:53 19:54 99
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 20:25 Dest 108