55332 - KSJ-FBD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55332 known as KSJ-FBD PASSENGER runs from KASGANJ [KSJ] to FARRUKHABAD [FBD] covering 108 km distance

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER [55332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-FBD PASSENGERKSJFBDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 Src 17:30 0
BADHARI KALAN [BHK]1 17:45 17:47 10
SAHAWAR TOWN [SWRT]1 17:56 17:58 19
GARKHA [GRAK]1 18:05 18:06 26
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA]1 18:13 18:14 32
PATIALI [PTI]1 18:25 18:27 39
NARTHAR [NHX]1 18:34 18:35 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO]1 18:47 18:49 52
BALLUPUR [BAPR]1 18:55 18:56 59
RUDAIN [RDN]1 19:01 19:03 63
KAMPIL ROAD [KXF]1 19:10 19:12 70
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 19:20 19:22 78
BHATASA [BHTS]1 19:29 19:30 85
SHAMSABAD [SSD]1 19:37 19:39 91
SHUKARULLAHPUR [SHX]1 19:44 19:45 95
HARSINGPUR GOBA [HSY]1 19:50 19:51 99
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 20:20 Dest 108