18108 - KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18108 known as KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP runs from KORAPUT [KRPU] to ROURKELA [ROU] covering 644 km distance

KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXP [18108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRPU-ROU INTERCITY EXPKRPUROUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KORAPUT [KRPU]1 Src 16:30 0
DAMAN JODI [DMNJ]1 16:53 16:55 19
LAKSHMIPUR ROAD [LKMR]1 17:40 17:42 61
TIKIRI [TKRI]1 18:10 18:12 83
RAYAGADA [RGDA]1 21:00 21:20 173
MUNIGUDA [MNGD]1 22:15 22:17 227
KESINGA [KSNG]1 23:15 23:17 300
TITLAGARH [TIG]1 23:40 23:50 313
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 00:50 00:55 376
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 02:10 02:12 452
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 03:20 03:30 494
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 04:40 04:45 543
ROURKELA [ROU]2 06:15 Dest 644