429 Train Time Table, KRNT-BSB FTR/RES SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KRNT-BSB FTR/RES SPL [429] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRNT-BSB FTR/RES SPLKRNTBSBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 Src 23:00 0
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 03:30 03:35 1515
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 05:00 05:05 1612
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 07:15 07:20 1730
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 11:30 11:40 1987
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 3 13:10 13:20 2066
GONDA JN [GD] 3 15:55 16:00 2185
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 18:05 19:10 2339
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 3 19:30 19:35 2389
MAU JN [MAU] 3 21:00 21:05 2477
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 23:50 Dest 2570