429 - KRNT-BSB FTR/RES SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 429 known as KRNT-BSB FTR/RES SPL runs from KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 2570 km distance

KRNT-BSB FTR/RES SPL [429] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRNT-BSB FTR/RES SPL
KRNTBSBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 Src 23:00 0
JHANSI JN [JHS]3 03:30 03:35 1515
GWALIOR [GWL]3 05:00 05:05 1612
AGRA CANTT [AGC]3 07:15 07:20 1730
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]3 11:30 11:40 1987
LUCKNOW CITY [LC]3 13:10 13:20 2066
GONDA JN [GD]3 15:55 16:00 2185
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]3 18:05 19:10 2339
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]3 19:30 19:35 2389
MAU JN [MAU]3 21:00 21:05 2477
VARANASI JN [BSB]3 23:50 Dest 2570