77414 - KRNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77414 known as KRNT PASS runs from GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] to KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] covering 122 km distance

KRNT PASS [77414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRNT PASSGTLKRNTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 Src 04:40 0
MADDIKERA [MKR]1 04:54 04:55 12
TUGGALI [TGL]1 05:07 05:08 26
EDDULADODDI [EDD]1 05:15 05:16 34
PENDEKALLU [PDL]1 05:23 05:24 43
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD]1 05:31 05:32 49
MALLIYALA [MYL]1 05:39 05:40 58
DHONE [DHNE]1 06:00 06:05 69
BOGOLU [BVO]1 06:26 06:27 78
VELDURTI [VDI]1 06:37 06:38 88
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 06:49 06:50 100
DUPADU [DUU]1 06:59 07:00 111
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 07:30 Dest 122