57435 - KRNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57435 known as KRNT PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] covering 236 km distance

KRNT PASS [57435] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRNT PASSKCGKRNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 17:35 0
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 17:38 17:39 2
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 17:41 17:42 3
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 17:45 17:46 4
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:49 17:50 6
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 17:54 17:55 7
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP]1 17:59 18:00 12
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 18:04 18:05 14
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 18:13 18:14 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 18:29 18:30 37
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 18:41 18:42 52
BURGULA HALT [BRGL]1 18:51 18:52 62
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 18:55 18:56 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA]1 18:59 19:00 71
RAJAPUR [RJAP]1 19:04 19:05 76
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 19:09 19:10 80
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 19:24 19:25 88
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 19:33 19:34 96
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 19:55 20:00 106
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA [MHBT]1 20:02 20:03 108
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 21:14 21:15 159
GADWAL [GWD]1 21:38 21:40 181
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 22:19 22:20 226
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 23:40 Dest 236