57435 - KRNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57435 known as KRNT PASS runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] covering 236 km distance

KRNT PASS [57435] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRNT PASS
KCGKRNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 17:35 0
MALAKPET [MXT]1 17:38 17:39 1
DABIRPURA [DQR]1 17:41 17:42 2
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA]1 17:45 17:46 3
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 17:49 17:50 5
FALAKNUMA [FM]1 17:54 17:55 7
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP]1 17:59 18:00 11
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 18:04 18:05 13
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 18:13 18:14 20
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 18:29 18:30 36
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 18:41 18:42 51
BURGULA HALT [BRGL]1 18:51 18:52 61
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 18:55 18:56 65
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA]1 18:59 19:00 70
RAJAPUR [RJAP]1 19:04 19:05 75
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 19:09 19:10 80
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 19:24 19:25 87
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 19:33 19:34 95
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 19:55 20:00 105
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT]1 20:02 20:03 108
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 21:14 21:15 158
GADWAL [GWD]1 21:38 21:40 180
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 22:19 22:20 226
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 23:40 Dest 236