7113 - KRMR-QLN SABARIMALAI SPLS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7113 known as KRMR-QLN SABARIMALAI SPLS runs from KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 1551 km distance

KRMR-QLN SABARIMALAI SPLS [7113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMR-QLN SABARIMALAI SPLS
KRMRQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] 1 Src 16:00 0
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 16:50 17:10 35
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 17:35 17:37 74
WARANGAL [WL] 1 19:05 19:07 118
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 20:25 20:27 203
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 20:47 20:49 226
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 21:20 21:22 270
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:25 22:40 319
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 23:24 23:26 351
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 23:43 23:45 373
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:02 00:04 393
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 00:17 00:19 408
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:15 01:17 458
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 01:58 02:00 523
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:01 03:03 574
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 04:08 04:10 612
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 04:36 04:38 648
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 04:52 04:54 672
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:10 06:30 695
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 07:18 07:20 753
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 08:48 08:50 824
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 10:25 10:30 908
SALEM JN [SA] 2 12:00 12:05 1028
ERODE JN [ED] 2 13:10 13:30 1091
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 14:18 14:20 1141
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 15:15 15:20 1191
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 16:35 16:40 1246
THRISUR [TCR] 2 17:55 18:00 1321
ALUVA [AWY] 2 19:18 19:20 1376
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 19:50 19:55 1392
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 21:10 21:15 1455
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 21:43 21:45 1481
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 21:55 22:00 1490
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 22:18 22:20 1510
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 23:15 Dest 1551