7113 - KRMR-QLN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7113 known as KRMR-QLN runs from KARIMNAGAR OA [KRMR] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 1542 km distance

KRMR-QLN [7113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMR-QLNKRMRQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KARIMNAGAR OA [KRMR]1 Src 16:00 0
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]1 17:05 17:10 36
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]1 17:35 17:37 73
WARANGAL [WL]1 19:05 19:07 117
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 19:50 19:52 177
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 20:25 20:27 201
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 20:47 20:49 224
MADHIRA [MDR]1 21:20 21:22 267
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 22:27 22:40 323
TENALI JN [TEL]1 23:24 23:26 354
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 23:43 23:45 376
BAPATLA [BPP]2 00:02 00:04 396
CHIRALA [CLX]2 00:17 00:19 411
ONGOLE [OGL]2 01:15 01:17 461
KAVALI [KVZ]2 01:58 02:00 526
NELLORE [NLR]2 03:01 03:03 577
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 04:08 04:10 615
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 04:36 04:38 651
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 04:52 04:54 675
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 06:20 06:30 698
TIRUTTANI [TRT]2 07:18 07:20 752
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 08:43 08:45 822
VANIYAMBADI [VN]2 10:10 10:12 890
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 10:27 10:32 906
SALEM JN [SA]2 12:15 12:20 1025
ERODE JN [ED]2 13:15 13:30 1084
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 14:08 14:10 1134
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 15:00 15:05 1185
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 16:05 16:10 1239
THRISUR [TCR]2 16:29 16:34 1315
ALUVA [AWY]2 18:52 18:54 1370
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 19:30 19:35 1386
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 21:25 21:27 1445
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 22:08 22:10 1471
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 22:34 22:36 1480
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]2 22:44 22:46 1492
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]2 23:00 23:02 1500
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 23:55 Dest 1542