KRMI LTT SPL [1044] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRMI LTT SPL [1044] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI LTT SPL1044KRMILTTSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 Src 13:00 0
THIVIM [THVM] 1 13:18 13:20 17
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 14:28 14:30 87
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 14:56 14:58 127
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 17:10 17:15 283
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 17:50 17:52 329
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 18:34 18:36 389
KHED [KHED] 1 19:04 19:06 430
ROHA [ROHA] 1 21:30 21:35 562
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:41 22:43 640
THANE [TNA] 1 23:20 23:23 675
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 00:20 Dest 692
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.