22116 - KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22116 known as KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 693 km distance

KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST [22116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FASTKRMILTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KARMALI [KRMI]1 Src 13:00 0
KUDAL [KUDL]1 14:28 14:30 88
KANKAVALI [KKW]1 14:56 14:58 127
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 17:50 17:55 283
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 19:14 19:16 389
PANVEL [PNVL]1 23:08 23:10 640
THANE [TNA]1 23:53 23:55 675
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]2 00:30 Dest 693