22116 - KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22116 known as KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 686 km distance

KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST [22116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FASTKRMILTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KARMALI [KRMI]1 Src 14:00 0
KUDAL [KUDL]1 14:56 14:58 88
KANKAVLI [KKW]1 15:16 15:18 127
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 16:50 16:55 277
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 18:10 18:12 383
PANVEL [PNVL]1 22:17 22:20 634
THANE [TNA]1 23:07 23:10 669
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 23:55 Dest 686