1022 - KRMI-CSTM GANPATI-SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1022 known as KRMI-CSTM GANPATI-SPL runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 724 km distance

KRMI-CSTM GANPATI-SPL [1022] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-CSTM GANPATI-SPL
KRMICSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 Src 15:25 0
THIVIM [THVM] 1 15:40 15:42 24
PERNEM [PERN] 1 15:54 15:56 39
MADURE [MADR] 1 16:10 16:12 59
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 16:22 16:24 69
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 16:34 16:36 84
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 16:45 16:47 99
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 17:00 17:02 113
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 17:18 17:20 138
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 17:40 17:42 160
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 17:58 18:00 181
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 18:18 18:20 205
VILAVADE [VID] 1 18:32 18:34 228
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 18:52 18:54 249
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 19:30 19:35 294
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 20:16 20:18 340
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 20:32 20:34 360
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 20:46 20:48 374
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 21:10 21:12 400
KHED [KHED] 1 21:42 21:44 441
VEER [VEER] 1 23:00 23:02 513
MANGAON [MNI] 1 23:20 23:22 536
ROHA [ROHA] 2 00:45 01:12 579
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 02:45 02:50 656
THANE [TNA] 2 03:33 03:35 691
DADAR [DR] 2 04:00 04:02 716
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 04:25 Dest 724