KRMI ADI BI WEEKLY SPL [9415] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KRMI ADI BI WEEKLY SPL [9415] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI ADI BI WEEKLY SPL9415KRMIADIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 Src 20:45 0
THIVIM [THVM] 1 21:00 21:02 24
PERNEM [PERN] 1 21:14 21:16 39
MADURE [MADR] 1 21:40 21:42 59
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 21:50 21:52 69
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 22:02 22:04 84
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 22:16 22:18 99
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 22:28 22:30 113
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 22:52 22:54 138
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 23:18 23:20 181
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 23:34 23:36 205
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 23:46 23:48 249
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 01:05 01:10 294
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 2 01:52 01:54 340
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 2 02:06 02:08 360
SAVARDA [SVX] 2 02:28 02:30 374
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 03:18 03:20 400
KHED [KHED] 2 03:40 03:42 441
MANGAON [MNI] 2 05:38 05:40 536
ROHA [ROHA] 2 06:20 06:25 579
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 07:55 08:05 656
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 09:35 09:40 720
BOISAR [BOR] 2 10:30 10:32 771
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 10:52 10:54 792
VAPI [VAPI] 2 11:50 11:52 843
VALSAD [BL] 2 12:35 12:37 867
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 13:18 13:20 906
SURAT [ST] 2 13:50 14:00 935
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 15:00 15:02 994
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 16:20 16:25 1064
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 16:56 16:58 1100
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 17:13 17:15 1118
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 18:30 Dest 1164
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.