9010 - KRMI -BCT TRI WEEKLY SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9010 known as KRMI -BCT TRI WEEKLY SF runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] covering 768 km distance

KRMI -BCT TRI WEEKLY SF [9010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI -BCT TRI WEEKLY SF
KRMIBCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 Src 20:45 0
THIVIM [THVM] 1 21:00 21:02 24
PERNEM [PERN] 1 21:14 21:16 39
MADURE [MADR] 1 21:40 21:42 59
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 21:50 21:52 69
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 22:02 22:04 84
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 22:16 22:18 99
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 22:28 22:30 113
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 22:52 22:54 138
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 23:18 23:20 181
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 23:34 23:36 205
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 23:46 23:48 249
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 01:05 01:10 294
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 2 01:52 01:54 340
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 2 02:06 02:08 360
SAVARDA [SVX] 2 02:28 02:30 374
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 03:18 03:20 400
KHED [KHED] 2 03:40 03:42 441
MANGAON [MNI] 2 05:38 05:40 536
ROHA [ROHA] 2 06:20 06:25 579
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 07:55 08:05 656
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 09:35 10:00 720
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 10:25 10:28 738
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 11:30 Dest 768