15007 - KRISHAK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15007 known as KRISHAK EXPRESS runs from VARANASI CITY [BCY] to LUCKNOWJN [LJN] covering 506 km distance

KRISHAK EXPRESS [15007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRISHAK EXPRESSBCYLJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 Src 17:00 0
SARNATH [SRNT]1 17:10 17:12 7
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 17:33 17:35 31
SADAT [SDT]1 17:53 17:55 50
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 18:09 18:11 60
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 18:21 18:23 68
MAU JN [MAU]1 18:45 18:50 89
INDARA JN [IAA]1 19:03 19:05 97
KIRIHRAPUR [KER]1 19:17 19:18 110
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 19:33 19:35 124
LAR ROAD [LRD]1 19:56 19:58 137
SALEMPUR JN [SRU]1 20:11 20:13 147
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 20:40 20:45 157
NUNKHAR [NRA]1 20:52 20:54 164
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 21:08 21:10 178
GAURI BAZAR [GB]1 21:33 21:35 193
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]1 21:48 21:50 203
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 22:40 23:05 227
DOMINGARH [DMG]1 23:16 23:18 231
JAGATBELA [JTB]1 23:30 23:32 238
SAHJANWA [SWA]1 23:45 23:47 245
MAGHAR [MHH]2 23:58 Dest 253
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 00:08 00:10 262
BASTI [BST]2 00:37 00:40 292
BABHNAN [BV]2 01:06 01:08 322
MASKANWA [MSW]2 01:20 01:22 338
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 01:36 01:38 353
GONDA JN [GD]2 02:15 02:20 381
COLONELGANJ [CLJ]2 02:45 02:47 409
JARWAL ROAD [JLD]2 03:06 03:08 426
BURHWAL [BUW]2 03:26 03:28 442
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 04:15 04:17 469
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR]2 04:50 04:52 490
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]2 05:00 05:02 494
LUCKNOW CITY [LC]2 05:17 05:19 500
LUCKNOWJN [LJN]2 05:45 Dest 506