6647 - KRBA-BSP PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6647 known as KRBA-BSP PASS SPL runs from KORBA [KRBA] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 94 km distance

KRBA-BSP PASS SPL [6647] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRBA-BSP PASS SPLKRBABSPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KORBA [KRBA]1 Src 05:30 0
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA]1 05:43 05:45 14
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD]1 05:56 05:58 24
CHAMPA [CPH]1 06:08 06:14 37
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 06:25 06:27 48
AKALTARA [AKT]1 06:42 06:44 63
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG]1 06:59 07:01 80
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 07:40 Dest 94