57404 - KPD-TPTY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57404 known as KPD-TPTY PASSENGER runs from KATPADI JN [KPD] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 105 km distance

KPD-TPTY PASSENGER [57404] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KPD-TPTY PASSENGERKPDTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 Src 06:15 0
BOMMASAMUDRAM [BUM]1 06:21 06:22 10
RAMAPURAM [RAM]1 06:29 06:30 16
PEYANAPALLI [PYX]1 06:36 06:37 22
SIDDAMPALLI [SIE]1 06:43 06:44 25
CHITTOR [CTO]1 06:49 06:50 33
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 07:04 07:05 47
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 07:29 07:30 63
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 07:49 07:50 75
MUNGILIPATTU [MNPT]1 07:58 07:59 83
KOTALA [KEN]1 08:09 08:10 90
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 08:19 08:20 93
TIRUPATI W HLT [TPW]1 08:29 08:30 103
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 09:10 Dest 105