66019 Train Time Table, KPD-SA PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KPD-SA PASSR [66019] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KPD-SA PASSRKPDSAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 Src 06:05 0
LTI 1 06:15 06:16 7
KVN 1 06:29 06:30 18
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 1 06:35 06:37 24
VALATHOOR [VLT] 1 06:48 06:49 34
MPI 1 06:55 06:57 40
PCKM 1 07:04 07:05 46
AMBUR [AB] 1 07:13 07:15 52
VGM 1 07:24 07:25 60
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 1 07:33 07:35 68
KDY 1 07:44 07:45 76
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 08:05 08:10 83
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 1 08:21 08:22 91
KEY 1 08:32 08:33 102
KNNT 1 08:37 08:38 107
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 1 08:42 08:43 114
DST 1 08:50 08:51 122
DPI 1 08:59 09:00 130
MORAPPUR [MAP] 1 09:06 09:08 137
TNGR 1 09:13 09:14 144
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 1 09:19 09:20 150
BOMMIDI [BQI] 1 09:29 09:30 160
LCR 1 09:36 09:37 170
DANISHPET [DSPT] 1 09:44 09:45 179
TNT 1 09:51 09:52 186
KPPR 1 10:14 10:15 196
SALEM JN [SA] 1 11:15 Dest 203