56010 - VLR-AJJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56010 known as VLR-AJJ PASSR runs from VELLORE CANT [VLR] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 71 km distance

VLR-AJJ PASSR [56010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLR-AJJ PASSRVLRAJJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VELLORE CANT [VLR]1 Src 16:35 0
VELLORE TOWN [VT]1 16:38 16:39 1
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 17:00 17:10 10
SVUR1 17:17 17:18 16
THL1 17:26 17:27 22
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN]1 17:35 17:36 27
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR]1 17:44 17:46 35
TUG1 17:57 17:58 45
SHOLINGHUR [SHU]1 18:04 18:05 49
MDVE1 18:12 18:13 53
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN]1 18:19 18:20 59
CTRE1 18:25 18:26 63
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 18:45 Dest 71