56008 - KPD-AJJ PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56008 known as KPD-AJJ PASSR runs from KATPADI JN [KPD] to ARAKKONAM [AJJ] covering 61 km distance

KPD-AJJ PASSR [56008] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KPD-AJJ PASSRKPDAJJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 Src 04:35 0
TIRUVALAM [THL]1 04:49 04:50 12
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN]1 04:56 04:57 17
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR]1 05:03 05:05 25
THALANGAI [TUG]1 05:14 05:15 35
SHOLINGHUR [SHU]1 05:24 05:25 40
MAHENDRA VADI [MDVE]1 05:30 05:31 43
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN]1 05:39 05:40 49
CHITTERI [CTRE]1 05:44 05:45 53
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 06:25 Dest 61