57401 - KPD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57401 known as KPD PASSENGER runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 105 km distance

KPD PASSENGER [57401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KPD PASSENGERTPTYKPDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 06:45 0
TIRUPATI W HLT [TPW]1 06:49 06:50 2
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 07:01 07:02 12
KOTALA [KEN]1 07:06 07:07 15
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 07:29 07:30 30
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 07:40 07:42 42
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 07:59 08:00 58
CHITTOR [CTO]1 08:18 08:20 72
SIDDAMPALLI [SIE]1 08:29 08:30 80
PEYANAPALLI [PYX]1 08:36 08:37 83
RAMAPURAM [RAM]1 08:43 08:44 89
BOMMASAMUDRAM [BUM]1 08:50 08:51 95
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 09:30 Dest 105