12676 - CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12676 known as CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP runs from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 507 km distance

CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP [12676] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAS KOVAI EXPCBEMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]1 Src 15:20 0
TIRUPPUR [TUP]1 15:51 15:53 50
ERODE JN [ED]1 16:22 16:25 101
SALEM JN [SA]1 17:18 17:20 163
MORAPPUR [MAP]1 17:48 17:50 229
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 19:14 19:15 283
AMBUR [AB]1 19:44 19:45 315
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 20:28 20:30 367
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR]1 20:49 20:50 391
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 21:23 21:25 428
PERAMBUR [PER]1 22:13 22:15 501
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 22:55 Dest 507