19805 - KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19805 known as KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to UDHAMPUR [UHP] covering 1094 km distance

KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP [19805] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXPKOTAUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 14:30 0
INDARGARH [IDG]1 15:18 15:20 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 15:46 15:48 108
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 16:40 16:45 171
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 17:18 17:20 216
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 18:03 18:05 249
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 18:40 18:45 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 19:55 20:00 324
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 21:39 21:41 437
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 22:15 22:35 457
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 23:00 23:20 465
SONIPAT [SNP]2 00:04 00:06 509
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 00:50 00:52 554
KARNAL [KUN]2 01:15 01:17 588
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE]2 01:43 01:45 621
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 03:27 03:35 663
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 05:22 05:35 777
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 06:35 06:38 829
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 08:20 08:25 942
KATHUA [KTHU]2 08:58 09:00 965
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 10:40 10:55 1041
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 12:15 Dest 1094