19803 - KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19803 known as KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] covering 1135 km distance

KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP [19803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXPKOTASVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 14:30 0
INDARGARH [IDG]1 15:19 15:20 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 15:47 15:48 108
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 16:40 16:45 171
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 17:18 17:20 216
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 18:03 18:05 249
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 18:43 18:45 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 19:55 20:00 324
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 21:39 21:41 437
NEW DELHI [NDLS]1 23:00 23:30 465
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]2 00:19 00:21 496
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 00:57 00:59 536
JIND JN [JIND]2 01:50 01:55 593
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 02:28 02:30 627
TOHANA [TUN]2 03:03 03:05 653
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 04:00 04:05 665
SANGRUR [SAG]2 05:03 05:05 715
DHURI JN [DUI]2 05:28 05:33 731
MALERKOTLA [MET]2 05:48 05:50 748
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 07:00 07:10 793
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]2 07:25 07:27 806
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 07:50 07:52 829
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 08:13 08:18 845
MUKERIAN [MEX]2 09:29 09:31 918
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 10:15 10:20 958
KATHUA [KTHU]2 10:58 11:00 981
SAMBA [SMBX]2 11:36 11:38 1025
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 13:00 13:10 1057
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 14:05 14:10 1110
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]2 15:20 Dest 1135