19803 - KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19803 known as KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] covering 1135 km distance

KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP [19803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXPKOTASVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 14:30 0
INDARGARH [IDG]1 15:18 15:20 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 15:46 15:48 108
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 16:45 16:50 171
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 17:25 17:27 216
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 18:10 18:12 249
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]1 18:50 18:52 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 19:55 20:00 324
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 21:39 21:41 437
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 23:00 00:10 465
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]2 01:00 01:02 496
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 01:37 01:40 536
JIND JN [JIND]2 02:35 02:40 593
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 03:06 03:08 627
TOHANA [TUN]2 03:27 03:29 653
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 04:00 04:05 665
SANGRUR [SAG]2 04:56 04:58 715
DHURI JN [DUI]2 05:30 05:35 731
MALERKOTLA [MET]2 05:48 05:50 748
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 07:00 07:10 793
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]2 07:23 07:25 806
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 07:46 07:48 829
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 08:10 08:15 845
MUKERIAN [MEX]2 09:24 09:26 918
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 10:15 10:20 958
KATHUA [KTHU]2 10:58 11:00 981
SAMBA [SMBX]2 11:36 11:38 1025
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 13:00 13:10 1057
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 14:10 14:15 1110
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]2 15:20 Dest 1135