59804 - KOTA-RTM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59804 known as KOTA-RTM PASSENGER runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 270 km distance

KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-RTM PASSENGERKOTARTMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 05:55 0
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 06:08 06:10 9
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 06:35 06:36 35
DARA [DARA]1 06:47 06:48 48
MORAK [MKX]1 07:03 07:04 62
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 07:14 07:16 72
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW]1 07:27 07:28 84
DHUANKHERI [DKRA]1 07:35 07:36 90
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 07:54 07:55 100
KURLAS [KRLS]1 08:05 08:06 113
GAROT [GOH]1 08:19 08:20 123
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 08:33 08:35 134
SUWASRA [SVA]1 08:54 08:55 147
CHAU MAHLA [CMU]1 09:13 09:15 163
THURIA [THUR]1 09:28 09:30 177
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 09:38 09:40 185
LUNI RICHHA [LNR]1 09:53 09:55 198
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP]1 10:13 10:15 208
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 11:15 11:20 225
BERAWANYA [BRNA]1 11:27 11:29 233
KHACHROD [KUH]1 11:44 11:46 239
RUNKHERA [RNH]1 11:57 11:58 249
BANGROD [BOD]1 12:06 12:07 257
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 12:55 Dest 270