59804 - KOTA-RTM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59804 known as KOTA-RTM PASSENGER runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 275 km distance

KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-RTM PASSENGER
KOTARTMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 05:55 0
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]1 06:10 06:15 15
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT]1 06:39 06:40 41
DARA [DARA]1 06:52 06:54 53
MORAK [MKX]1 07:08 07:10 68
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]1 07:23 07:25 78
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW]1 07:36 07:37 90
DHUANKHERI [DKRA]1 07:44 07:45 96
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]1 07:58 08:00 106
KURLAS [KRLS]1 08:11 08:12 119
GAROT [GOH]1 08:21 08:22 129
SHAMGARH [SGZ]1 08:38 08:40 139
SUWASRA [SVA]1 08:58 09:00 153
CHAU MAHLA [CMU]1 09:13 09:15 168
THURIA [THUR]1 09:28 09:30 182
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]1 09:38 09:40 191
LUNI RICHHA [LNR]1 09:53 09:55 203
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP]1 10:13 10:15 214
NAGDA JN [NAD]1 11:15 11:20 231
BERAWANYA [BRNA]1 11:27 11:29 239
KHACHROD [KUH]1 11:44 11:46 244
RUNKHERA [RNH]1 11:57 11:58 255
BANGROD [BOD]1 12:06 12:07 262
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 12:55 Dest 275