KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOTA JN (KOTA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun, Thu, Fri 1280 Km

Train number 13238 is named as KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS and travels 1280km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 18:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 19:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 18:10 0 1
INDARGARH - IDG 18:55 18:57 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:23 19:25 108 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 20:20 20:25 172 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 20:52 20:54 216 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 21:23 21:25 249 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 22:08 22:10 291 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 22:55 23:15 324 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:05 00:10 378 2
ETAWAH - ETW 02:35 02:37 515 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:00 05:05 655 2
UNNAO JN - ON 05:32 05:34 672 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:45 07:10 728 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 09:33 09:38 856 2
AYODHYA - AY 09:54 09:56 863 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 10:42 10:44 917 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 11:23 11:25 961 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 12:30 12:32 994 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 14:35 14:45 1052 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 15:40 15:50 1068 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 16:25 16:27 1113 2
BUXAR - BXR 17:02 17:04 1162 2
DUMRAON - DURE 17:14 17:16 1179 2
ARA - ARA 17:55 17:57 1231 2
BIHTA - BTA 18:10 18:12 1253 2
DANAPUR - DNR 18:40 18:42 1270 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 19:30 Dstn 1280 2

FAQS

KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 covers 1280 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 arrives at destination at 19:30.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 departs from source at 18:10.