KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun, Thu, Fri 1262 Km

Train number 13238 is named as KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS and travels 1262km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 18:10 and reaches station PATNA JN at 21:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 18:10 0 1
INDARGARH - IDG 19:06 19:07 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:38 19:40 108 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 20:25 20:27 155 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 20:45 20:50 172 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 21:38 21:40 216 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 22:08 22:10 249 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 22:58 23:00 291 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 00:15 00:35 324 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:10 02:25 378 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 02:37 02:39 382 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:10 04:15 407 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:05 07:15 636 2
UNNAO JN - ON 07:37 07:39 654 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:50 09:15 710 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 11:35 11:40 838 2
AYODHYA - AY 11:57 11:59 845 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 12:40 12:42 899 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 13:22 13:24 943 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 13:56 13:58 976 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:45 15:55 1034 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:56 17:06 1050 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 17:47 17:49 1095 2
BHADAURA - BWH 18:05 18:07 1116 2
BUXAR - BXR 18:29 18:31 1144 2
DUMRAON - DURE 18:43 18:45 1161 2
ARA - ARA 19:48 19:50 1213 2
BIHTA - BTA 20:06 20:08 1235 2
DANAPUR - DNR 20:37 20:39 1252 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:20 Dstn 1262 2

FAQS

KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 covers 1262 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 arrives at destination at 21:20.
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS - 13238 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement